League

Home

Away

Rink

Date

Time

Ref

Ref

Scorekeeper

x

hideme

hideme2

hideme3

Pilsner

ChefsCut

Sherwin Williams

North

1/21/18

5:00 PM

P Norman

G Norman

Garrett Ferriell

NO - Chase, Morrissey, Kenney

Raine

Pilsner

AM Lumber

Grizzlies

North

1/21/18

6:10 PM

P Norman

G Norman

Garrett Ferriell

Hotchkiss

Pilsner

Labatts

Icemen

North

1/21/18

7:20 PM

Jeff Bodnar

Thom Raine

Garrett Ferriell

Beermen - Pendergrass, Johnson, Dickerson

P Norman

Pilsner

Rhine Hall

Hoover Contracting

North

1/21/18

8:30 PM

Bryan Federico

Thom Raine

Heather Pence

VW Clarksville - Doyle

G Norman

Lager

Dettman Law

Maeser

North

1/21/18

9:40 PM

Bryan Federico

Kim Dickerson

Heather Pence

Red Army - Steinbrecher & Reeve

Morrissey

Lager

Great Flood Brewing

Wolfpack

North

1/21/18

10:50 PM

Bryan Federico

Kim Dickerson

Heather Pence

AM Lumber - Noel, Baldridge, Johnson

Stout

Beermen

GrayBeerdz

South

1/21/18

3:45 PM

Derek Steinbrecher

David Reeve

Kate Dupin

Black Kights - VanEpps

B

Stout

Rplace

HoneyBadgers

South

1/21/18

4:55 PM

Derek Steinbrecher

David Reeve

Kate Dupin

Iceman - Federico

Stout

B

Blues

Red Army

South

1/21/18

6:05 PM

Harry Hotchkiss

Noel Korowin

Kate Dupin

Grizzlies - Bodnar

IPA

B

Jameson Irish

Saints

South

1/21/18

7:15 PM

Harry Hotchkiss

Tyler Noel

Kate Dupin

HoneyBadgers - Korowin, Baldridge

Pilsner

IPA

Mist

Pylons

South

1/21/18

8:25 PM

Marcus Doyle

Tyler Noel

Kate Dupin

Saints - Kenney

Lager

IPA

Bulldogs

PuckDynasty

South

1/21/18

9:35 PM

Andrew Baldridge

Trista Johnson

Kate Dupin

Sims - Gray Beards & Jamo

Lager

Warriors

VW Clarksville

South

1/21/18

10:45 PM

Andrew Baldridge

Trista Johnson

Kate Dupin

Lager

Wolfpack

Maeser

North

1/28/18

5:00 PM

Lager

Great Flood Brewing

VW Clarksville

North

1/28/18

6:10 PM

Stout

Black Knights

HoneyBadgers

North

1/28/18

7:20 PM

Pilsner

Sherwin Williams

Grizzlies

North

1/28/18

8:30 PM

Pilsner

ChefsCut

Hoover Contracting

North

1/28/18

9:40 PM

Pilsner

AM Lumber

Icemen

North

1/28/18

10:50 PM

Lager

Dettman Law

Warriors

South

1/28/18

3:45 PM

IPA

Pylons

PuckDynasty

South

1/28/18

4:55 PM

IPA

Mist

Bulldogs

South

1/28/18

6:05 PM

Pilsner

Rhine Hall

Labatts

South

1/28/18

7:15 PM

B

Saints

Blues

South

1/28/18

8:25 PM

B

Red Army

Jameson Irish

South

1/28/18

9:35 PM

Stout

Beermen

Rplace

South

1/28/18

10:45 PM

Pilsner

AM Lumber

Rhine Hall

North

2/11/18

5:00 PM

Pilsner

Hoover Contracting

Sherwin Williams

North

2/11/18

6:10 PM

Pilsner

Grizzlies

Icemen

North

2/11/18

7:20 PM

Pilsner

ChefsCut

Labatts

North

2/11/18

8:30 PM

Lager

VW Clarksville

Wolfpack

North

2/11/18

9:40 PM

Lager

Maeser

Warriors

North

2/11/18

10:50 PM

Stout

Black Knights

Beermen

South

2/11/18

3:45 PM

B

Jameson Irish

Red Army

South

2/11/18

4:55 PM

B

Blues

Saints

South

2/11/18

6:05 PM

Stout

GrayBeerdz

Rplace

South

2/11/18

7:15 PM

IPA

Mist

PuckDynasty

South

2/11/18

8:25 PM

IPA

Bulldogs

Pylons

South

2/11/18

9:35 PM

Lager

Great Flood Brewing

Dettman Law

South

2/11/18

10:45 PM

Lager

Maeser

Great Flood Brewing

North

2/18/18

5:00 PM

Lager

VW Clarksville

Dettman Law

North

2/18/18

6:10 PM

Lager

Wolfpack

Warriors

North

2/18/18

7:20 PM

Pilsner

Sherwin Williams

Icemen

North

2/18/18

8:30 PM

Pilsner

ChefsCut

AM Lumber

North

2/18/18

9:40 PM

Stout

GrayBeerdz

Black Knights

North

2/18/18

10:50 PM

Pilsner

Grizzlies

Rhine Hall

South

2/18/18

3:45 PM

B

Saints

Jameson Irish

South

2/18/18

4:55 PM

IPA

Pylons

Mist

South

2/18/18

6:05 PM

Pilsner

Hoover Contracting

Labatts

South

2/18/18

7:15 PM

IPA

PuckDynasty

Bulldogs

South

2/18/18

8:25 PM

Stout

HoneyBadgers

Beermen

South

2/18/18

9:35 PM

B

Red Army

Blues

South

2/18/18

10:45 PM

Pilsner

Labatts

Sherwin Williams

North

2/25/18

5:00 PM

Pilsner

Hoover Contracting

AM Lumber

North

2/25/18

6:10 PM

B

Red Army

Saints

North

2/25/18

7:20 PM

Lager

Great Flood Brewing

Warriors

North

2/25/18

8:30 PM

Stout

Black Knights

Rplace

North

2/25/18

9:40 PM

IPA

Bulldogs

Mist

North

2/25/18

10:50 PM

Lager

Dettman Law

Wolfpack

South

2/25/18

3:45 PM

Pilsner

Icemen

Rhine Hall

South

2/25/18

4:55 PM

Pilsner

Grizzlies

ChefsCut

South

2/25/18

6:05 PM

Lager

Maeser

VW Clarksville

South

2/25/18

7:15 PM

IPA

PuckDynasty

Pylons

South

2/25/18

8:25 PM

B

Blues

Jameson Irish

South

2/25/18

9:35 PM

Stout

GrayBeerdz

HoneyBadgers

South

2/25/18

10:45 PM

Lager

Warriors

Dettman Law

North

3/4/18

5:00 PM

Lager

Wolfpack

VW Clarksville

North

3/4/18

6:10 PM

Lager

Great Flood Brewing

Maeser

North

3/4/18

7:20 PM

Pilsner

Hoover Contracting

Grizzlies

North

3/4/18

8:30 PM

Pilsner

Labatts

AM Lumber

North

3/4/18

9:40 PM

Pilsner

Sherwin Williams

Rhine Hall

North

3/4/18

10:50 PM

Pilsner

Icemen

ChefsCut

South

3/4/18

3:45 PM

Stout

Black Knights

GrayBeerdz

South

3/4/18

4:55 PM

Stout

Rplace

Beermen

South

3/4/18

6:05 PM

B

Saints

Blues

South

3/4/18

7:15 PM

B

Red Army

Jameson Irish

South

3/4/18

8:25 PM

IPA

PuckDynasty

Mist

South

3/4/18

9:35 PM

IPA

Pylons

Bulldogs

South

3/4/18

10:45 PM

Pilsner

ChefsCut

Rhine Hall

North

3/11/18

5:00 PM

Pilsner

Hoover Contracting

Icemen

North

3/11/18

6:10 PM

Pilsner

AM Lumber

Sherwin Williams

North

3/11/18

7:20 PM

Stout

Rplace

GrayBeerdz

North

3/11/18

8:30 PM

Lager

Warriors

Maeser

North

3/11/18

9:40 PM

Lager

Dettman Law

VW Clarksville

North

3/11/18

10:50 PM

IPA

Mist

Pylons

South

3/11/18

3:45 PM

IPA

Bulldogs

PuckDynasty

South

3/11/18

4:55 PM

Pilsner

Grizzlies

Labatts

South

3/11/18

6:05 PM

Stout

Beermen

HoneyBadgers

South

3/11/18

7:15 PM

Lager

Wolfpack

Great Flood Brewing

South

3/11/18

8:25 PM

B

Blues

Red Army

South

3/11/18

9:35 PM

B

Jameson Irish

Saints

South

3/11/18

10:45 PM

Lager

Maeser

Dettman Law

North

3/18/18

5:00 PM

Lager

VW Clarksville

Great Flood Brewing

North

3/18/18

6:10 PM

Lager

Warriors

Wolfpack

North

3/18/18

7:20 PM

Stout

GrayBeerdz

Beermen

North

3/18/18

8:30 PM

Pilsner

Sherwin Williams

Labatts

North

3/18/18

9:40 PM

Pilsner

ChefsCut

Icemen

North

3/18/18

10:50 PM

B

Saints

Red Army

South

3/18/18

3:45 PM

B

Jameson Irish

Blues

South

3/18/18

4:55 PM

Pilsner

Rhine Hall

AM Lumber

South

3/18/18

6:05 PM

Stout

HoneyBadgers

Black Knights

South

3/18/18

7:15 PM

IPA

Pylons

PuckDynasty

South

3/18/18

8:25 PM

IPA

Mist

Bulldogs

South

3/18/18

9:35 PM

Pilsner

Grizzlies

Hoover Contracting

South

3/18/18

10:45 PM

Pilsner

AM Lumber

Labatts

North

3/25/18

5:00 PM

Pilsner

Rhine Hall

Icemen

North

3/25/18

6:10 PM

Pilsner

Sherwin Williams

Hoover Contracting

North

3/25/18

7:20 PM

Lager

VW Clarksville

Warriors

North

3/25/18

8:30 PM

Lager

Dettman Law

Great Flood Brewing

North

3/25/18

9:40 PM

B

Blues

Saints

North

3/25/18

10:50 PM

Pilsner

ChefsCut

Grizzlies

South

3/25/18

3:45 PM

Lager

Maeser

Wolfpack

South

3/25/18

4:55 PM

Stout

HoneyBadgers

Rplace

South

3/25/18

6:05 PM

Stout

Beermen

Black Knights

South

3/25/18

7:15 PM

IPA

Bulldogs

Pylons

South

3/25/18

8:25 PM

B

Jameson Irish

Red Army

South

3/25/18

9:35 PM

IPA

Mist

PuckDynasty

South

3/25/18

10:45 PM

Stout

Beermen

GrayBeerdz

North

4/8/18

6:10 PM

Stout

Rplace

Black Knights

South

4/8/18

4:55 PM

Stout

Beermen

GrayBeerdz

North

4/15/18

6:10 PM

Stout

Rplace

HoneyBadgers

South

4/15/18

4:55 PM

Stout

Black Knights

HoneyBadgers

South

4/15/18

6:05 PM